ADEX SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04177541
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.12
last member list: 2016.03.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-09 - BEALAW (574) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.12
document available: 1