ADEX TRAINING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07425841
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.01
dissolution date: 2012.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-08 - ADEX TRADING LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEX TRAINING LTD

83 MELBOURNE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, B19 2HX