ADEY INNOVATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05001590
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.22
last member list: 2015.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-12-18 - ADEY LTD

Company sics:

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEY INNOVATION ltd.

UK HEAD OFFICE, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL51 8NR