ADEYE MOBILE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06386477
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.10.01
dissolution date: 2012.07.31
last member list: 2009.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-13 - PLAYGAME MOBILE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.10.01
document available: 1