ADF ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC174490
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.15
dissolution date: 2019.09.03
last member list: 2016.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-26 - ADF (BUILDING DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED

  • 1997-07-31 - ADF (BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION DESIGN) LIMITED

  • 1997-07-10 - MITRESHELF 231 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADF ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN ltd.

C/O LINDSAYS, 100 QUEEN STREET, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G1 3DN