ADF ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04863771
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.12
dissolution date: 2008.12.16
last member list: 2007.08.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-22 - ADF MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

  • 2007-01-10 - FIRSTPLUS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 11.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.11
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADF ASSOCIATES ltd.

26 BLOOMFIELD ROAD, CHESHUNT, WALTHAM CROSS, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN7 6WJ