ADF ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03893197
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.13
dissolution date: 2007.03.27
last member list: 2004.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-17 - BIGREGION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.22
document available: 1