ADF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04489228
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.18
dissolution date: 2012.11.27
last member list: 2010.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-29 - BRADONCROFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADF INTERNATIONAL ltd.

ADF, 18 BRAMBLE WALK, SALE, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M33 5LL