ADF@ST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03928437
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.17
dissolution date: 2016.02.09
last member list: 2015.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-06 - ADFAST LIMITED

  • 2000-09-21 - DATSTREAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADF@ST ltd.

292 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, SW1V 1AE

  • AFRICA EN DESARROLLO LIMITED - FLAT B9, 28 GUILDHOUSE STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1V 1JJ
  • AMAR INVEST LTD - CARLYLE HOUSE LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 235-237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1V 1EJ
  • FYVEA LTD - CARLYLE HOUSE LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 235-237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1V 1EJ
  • CANOPYIA LTD - CARLYLE HOUSE LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 235-237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1V 1EJ
  • LUXUS INVESTMENT LIMITED - CARLYLE HOUSE 235 237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD, LOWER GROUND FLOOR, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1V 1EJ