ADFACRAFT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04915280
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.29
dissolution date: 2009.07.28
last member list: 2008.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-07 - A.N.T. WELDING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADFACRAFT ltd.

3 HIGH STREET, AMBLECOTE, STOURBRIDGE, WEST MIDLANDS, DY8 4BX