ADFICOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03667214
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.13
last member list: 1999.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-12-07 - CHARCO 749 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.11.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADFICOS INVESTMENTS ltd.

BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 1&2 RAYMOND BUILDINGS, GRAYS INN, LONDON, WC1R 5NR