ADFLASH TAXI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03968812
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.10
dissolution date: 2009.06.23
last member list: 2008.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-18 - TROUTGAME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADFLASH TAXI ltd.

65 DUKE STREET, LONDON, W1K 5AJ