ADFORD CNC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03469034
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.20
dissolution date: 2005.07.12
last member list: 2003.11.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-06 - MATCHAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.30
account category: PARTIAL EXEMPTION
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADFORD CNC ltd.

96 SMIRRELLS ROAD, HALL GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B28 0LB