ADFP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04025590
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.03
dissolution date: 2002.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-14 - FREESHARE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADFP ltd.

16 CHURCHILL WAY, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF10 2DX