ADG HEALTHCARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06514095
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.26
dissolution date: 2018.05.09
last member list: 2012.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-17 - ELLMATH (153) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADG HEALTHCARE ltd.

2ND FLOOR PHOENIX HOUSE, 32 WEST STREET, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN1 2RT