ADG MAINTENANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02583361
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.02.18
dissolution date: 2002.05.14
last member list: 2000.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-16 - ADG MANUFACTURING LIMITED

  • 1997-07-10 - ADG INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4532 - Insulation work activities
  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADG MAINTENANCE ltd.

3 WESLEY GATE, QUEENS ROAD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG1 4AP