ADG SEVENOAKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03659288
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.26
dissolution date: 2015.04.07
last member list: 2013.10.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-31 - AG 3000 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 01.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADG SEVENOAKS ltd.

2 LAKEVIEW STABLES, LOWER ST. CLERE KEMSING, SEVENOAKS, KENT, TN15 6NL