ADG STUDIO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05253067
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.07
last member list: 2015.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-16 - WEBVIPER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2021.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADG STUDIO ltd.

39 GALSWORTHY AVENUE, CHEETHAM, M8 0SU