ADG SYSTEMS PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 02530874
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.08.14
last member list: 2015.08.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-23 - ADG SYSTEMS GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 25.08
next due date: 2021.05.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.08.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.08.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADG SYSTEMS PLC

JAMES COWPER KRESTON 8TH FLOOR SOUTH, READING BRIDGE HOUSE, READING, ENGLAND, RG1 8LS