ADG TRADING LTD

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03140059
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.12.20
dissolution date: 2003.09.23
last member list: 2000.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-07-19 - LONG COMPANIES 110 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering
  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.20
document available: 1