ADGAM TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04589878
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.13
last member list: 2015.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-11-24 - GAMDA TRADING LIMITED

  • 2014-03-31 - SIP SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED

  • 2014-03-18 - GAMDA TRADING LIMITED

  • 2014-03-12 - ADGAM TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGAM TRADING ltd.

2 HOLLYBUSH CLOSE, WATFORD, WD19 4RR