ADGAS & SONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05687735
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.01.25
last member list: 2016.01.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-19 - 5687735 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGAS & SONS LTD

20 ARGYLE STREET, SWINDON, WILTSHIRE, SN2 8AR