ADGENDA LEASING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02251091
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.05.04
dissolution date: 1998.10.06
last member list: 1996.11.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-04 - A.N. TRANSPORT LIMITED

  • 1997-10-28 - THE DESIGN ADVOCATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.11.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGENDA LEASING ltd.

ADGENDA HOUSE, 53 WOSTENHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S7 1LG