ADGENDA MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07867604
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.01
last member list: 2015.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-01-11 - MENSOLA CO 116 LIMITED

  • 2018-07-25 - ADGENDA MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGENDA MEDIA INTERNATIONAL ltd.

ELM YARD, 10-16 ELM STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, WC1X 0BJ