ADGENIE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03753694
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.16
dissolution date: 2009.04.14
last member list: 2007.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-11 - VIRTUAL JUKEBOX LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGENIE ltd.

6 FORTIS GREEN, LONDON, N2 9EL