ADGUARD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05005015
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.31
dissolution date: 2008.10.14
last member list: 2005.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-08 - CALLFREEDIRECTORY.COM LIMITED

  • 2005-02-11 - AH DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADGUARD ltd.

C/O JONES LOWNDES DWYER LLP, 4 THE STABLES, WILMSLOW ROAD DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER, M20 5PG