ADGX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03812800
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.23
dissolution date: 2017.03.14
last member list: 2015.07.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-02 - VIEW CHECK LIMITED

  • 2011-11-08 - AMCO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

  • 2001-05-17 - AMCO TOLENT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

  • 2000-01-17 - AMCO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.23
document available: 1