ADH 3 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06374736
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.18
dissolution date: 2009.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-08 - ADH 33 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.23
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADH 3 LTD

31 MILLDOWN ROAD, GORING, READING, BERKS, RG8 0BA