ADH RECRUITMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04309596
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.23
dissolution date: 2008.08.01
last member list: 2006.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-14 - ADH STREAMING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.23
document available: 1