ADH SYNDICATE INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02869701
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.08
dissolution date: 2012.02.23
last member list: 2008.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-19 - ACTWELL LIMITED

  • 2009-01-21 - ABSA SYNDICATE INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADH SYNDICATE INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) ltd.

32 CORNHILL, LONDON, EC3V 3BT