ADHAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02991898
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.11.18
dissolution date: 1999.02.16
last member list: 1995.11.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-03-25 - COMPUTER DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.11.18
document available: 1