ADHANVIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05079025
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.19
dissolution date: 2006.11.28
last member list: 2006.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-13 - PICTONS CO 17 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHANVIC ltd.

SAN SOUCI, OLDHILL WOOD STUDHAM, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU6 2NE