ADHARA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07102213
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.11
dissolution date: 2012.03.27
last member list: 2010.12.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-24 - PRO BAU BERLIN LTD

  • 2010-01-18 - TRO BAU BERLIN LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHARA LTD

MERCATOR HOUSE, NEW ROAD EVX, HERSTMONCEUX, EAST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN27 1PX