ADHEAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02190922
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.11.10
last member list: 1993.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-30 - CAMBER DATA PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.08.24
document available: 1