ADHESION CONSULTANTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04641754
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.20
last member list: 2016.01.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-11 - MORFIS ONE HUNDRED AND FIFTEEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHESION CONSULTANTS ltd.

25 ST. JOHNS AVENUE, KIDDERMINSTER, WORCESTERSHIRE, DY11 6AU