ADHESIVE COATINGS ESSEX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02982226
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.10.24
dissolution date: 2010.12.29
last member list: 2004.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-12 - SUPERSTORE DISCOUNT TILE WAREHOUSE (BARKING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2466 - Manufacture of other chemical products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.10.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHESIVE COATINGS ESSEX ltd.

GABLE HOUSE, 239 REGENTS PARK ROAD, FINCHLEY, LONDON, N3 3LF