ADHESIVE METERING (ROCKINGHAM) SYSTEMS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05440960
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.03
last member list: 2016.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-10-02 - ROCKINGHAM MPES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.03
document available: 1