ADHESIVE TAPE AND DIE CUTTERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC191032
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.12
dissolution date: 2005.10.14
last member list: 2001.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-04 - ADHESIVE TAPE AND DYE CUTTERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHESIVE TAPE AND DIE CUTTERS (SCOTLAND) ltd.

22 ST PATRICK SQUARE, EDINBURGH, EH8 9EY