ADHESIVES DIRECT UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02943163
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.06.27
last member list: 2016.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-13 - PACK-N-WRAP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHESIVES DIRECT UK ltd.

25 GROSVENOR ROAD, WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL11 1BT