ADHOCRACY CONSULTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03569163
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.22
dissolution date: 2001.12.04
last member list: 2000.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-10 - TCA 122 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADHOCRACY CONSULTING LTD

APARTMENT 2 JERMYN COURT, 128 JERMYN STREET ST JAMES, LONDON, SW1Y 4UF