ADHURST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03457882
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.30
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-11-25 - TRADECOURSE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.18
document available: 1