ADI BUILDING & REFURBISHMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07129971
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.01.19
last member list: 2016.01.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-23 - ADI JOINERY LIMITED

  • 2014-05-08 - ADI INTERIORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI BUILDING & REFURBISHMENT ltd.

66 MELCHETT ROAD, KINGS NORTON BUSINESS CENTRE, KINGS NORTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B30 3HX