ADI CLIMATE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07623322
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.05
last member list: 2016.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-07-12 - ADI REFRIGERATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI CLIMATE SYSTEMS ltd.

66 MELCHETT ROAD, KINGS NORTON BUSINESS CENTRE KINGS NORTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B30 3HX