ADI FINANCE 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05723977
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.28
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-27 - FGP HOLDCO LIMITED

  • 2006-04-06 - FGP HOLDCO 1 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI FINANCE 1 ltd.

THE COMPASS CENTRE, NELSON ROAD, HOUNSLOW, MIDDLESEX, TW6 2GW