ADI FRONTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07847862
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.15
dissolution date: 2013.10.29
last member list: 2013.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-11-24 - ADI SHOPFRONTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI FRONTS LTD

107B CHADWELL HEATH LANE, ROMFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, RM6 4NP