ADI-GARDINER HOLDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04541361
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.20
last member list: 2015.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-08-13 - OTHELLO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 2006-10-27 - GARDINER GROUP EUROPE HOLDING (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI-GARDINER HOLDING ltd.

UNIT 6 BROADGATE OLDHAM BROADWAY BUSINESS PARK, CHADDERTON, OLDHAM, ENGLAND, OL9 9XA