ADI INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02845750
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.08.18
dissolution date: 2005.05.10
last member list: 2004.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-09-16 - MAWLAW 220 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI INVESTMENTS ltd.

SUTTON PARK HOUSE, 15 CARSHALTON ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM1 4LD