ADI NEWS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07485748
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.07
last member list: 2016.01.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-04-08 - 3690TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58141 - Publishing of learned journals

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.07
document available: 1