ADI SCANDINAVIA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02837141
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.19
dissolution date: 1997.06.10
last member list: 1995.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-12-01 - ADI SVERIGE LIMITED

  • 1993-08-12 - MAWLAW 215 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI SCANDINAVIA ltd.

CAPITAL PLACE, 120 BATH ROAD, HAYES, MIDDLESEX, UB3 5AN