ADI VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07444224
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.18
dissolution date: 2016.05.24
last member list: 2014.11.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-13 - PATS SCHOOL OF MOTORING LTD

Company sics:

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADI VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LTD

304 HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, ESSEX, SS7 5HB